Lijst gemaakt op: 12-09-2021 12:25:33

DRESSUUR 1
BIXIE
SPRINGEN
DRESSUUR 2
DRESSUUR 2

DRESSUUR 1

Ring 1
Datum: 11-09-2021
Aanvang: 09:30

Jury bij C: Mevr. N. Schmidt

B/A-B/B-B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 3 (7 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Kiki CoenenMeedenblik's UnforgettableBE69,167
2Mira BoguschPaniniBD65,167
 
3Coen HautvastGuinnessBC62,167
4Esmee SpronckLargoBD62,000
5Isis FrederiksFeranoBE61,500
6Robyn HannemanBabieecaBE59,333
7Lynn ConemansIndyBD57,833

B/P, proef 3 (12 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Kelly RidderingRaimondoBP71,333
2Julidè BorutaMisses SpringBP67,667
3Myrthe CrombachFidalgo van MariekeBP65,333
 
4Robin VermeulenJohny WalkerBP65,333
5Iza BurhenneBithowraBP65,000
6Nikki KistersMercedesBP64,000
7Lisa KaiserArizona van het TrichelhofBP62,833
8Daan JorissenLarankaBP61,333
9Freddy SchroijenLet's DanceBP61,167
10Caroline PaanakkerIk TarpaniaBP55,500
11Sanne WieringVenturoBP55,333
12Lisa NelissenCarameloBP52,000

L1/P-L2/P-M1/P-M2/P, proef 7 (1 combinatie)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Fleur van de WalleMona LitaL1P72,667
 
xTessa UbagsDivinkoL1PNG

Terug naar de top

BIXIE

Ring 3
Datum: 11-09-2021
Aanvang: 11:30

Jury bij C: Mevr. W. Troquet

AA/A-AA/B-AA/C-AA/D-AA/E, proef Bix1-09 (2 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyKl.Cat.ptn.
1Elmy Janssen (sel)JupilerAAE80
 
2Eline Janssen (sel)RoosjeAAA77

A/A-A/B-A/C-A/D-A/E, proef Bix3-09 (4 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyKl.Cat.ptn.
1Lars HautvastOlivetteAC80
 
2Tess Bleijlevens (sel)RoosjeAC79
3Elmy Janssen (sel)JupilerAE78
4Lea VanhommerigZorroAA76

B1/A-B1/B-B1/C-B1/D-B1/E, proef Bix5-09 (1 combinatie)
RangRuiterPonyKl.Cat.ptn.
1Coen HautvastGuinnessB1C110

Terug naar de top

SPRINGEN

Ring HOOFDRING
Datum: 11-09-2021
Aanvang: 14:15

0.40/A-0.40/B-0.40/C-0.40/D-0.40/E-0.40/P, 1 parcours (6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Manon VoetAngel0.40D0031,02031,02
2Wim Leenen (sel)Dublin0.40P0031,33031,33
 
3Esmee SpronckLargo0.40D4042,12442,12
4Solange Grooten (sel)Baltimore0.40D8030,92830,92
xSterre KnobbeIndy0.40DUit2    
 Robyn HannemanBabieeca0.40EUit12    

0.60/A-0.60/B-0.60/C-0.60/D-0.60/E-0.60/P, 1 parcours (12 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Wim Leenen (sel)Casper d'r Belsj0.60P0030,71030,71
2Isis FrederiksFerano0.60E0032,58032,58
3Manon VoetAngel0.60D0032,94032,94
 
4Hub DijkstraEduardo0.60P0040,19040,19
5Robyn HannemanBabieeca0.60E0047,41047,41
6Myrthe CrombachFidalgo van Marieke0.60P4030,86430,86
7Guus DrummenKlanora0.60P4436,46836,46
8Solange Grooten (sel)Baltimore0.60D4446,51846,51
9Esmee Warlich (sel)Brego0.60E12034,341234,34
xFaye ConemansGunnar0.60EUit2    
 Sterre HarmansKiovo JV II0.60PUit2    
 Ruben Spee (sel)Senna da Silva0.60DVrijw    
 Sterre KnobbeIndy0.60DNG    
 Tessa UbagsDivinko0.60PNG    

0.80/A-0.80/B-0.80/C-0.80/D-0.80/E-0.80/P, 1 parcours (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Paul Cruts (sel)Jolynn de Hippique0.80P0027,91027,91
2Loïs Hambeukers (sel)Lundi Lana0.80P0035,26035,26
3Annemieke LenderinkOxford0.80P0037,26037,26
 
4Zoe AkkermansNarco Portia's0.80D4027,92427,92
5Rachelle HuynenCroepoek DW Z0.80P4035,13435,13
6Daan JorissenLaranka0.80P4437,83837,83
7Jack DijkstraRosa0.80P4456,07856,07
8Sterre HarmansKiovo JV II0.80P12042,751242,75
xRuben Spee (sel)Senna da Silva0.80DVrijw    

0.90/A-0.90/B-0.90/C-0.90/D-0.90/E-0.90/P, 1 parcours (10 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Lisa HoebeUgana0.90P0031,3031,3
2Lara SmeetsSpot0.90D0035,96035,96
3Zoe AkkermansNarco Portia's0.90D4028,84428,84
 
4Joy SmeetsKiky Diamond V0.90P4031,17431,17
5Nikki KistersQuastar Z0.90P4034434
6Annemieke LenderinkOxford0.90P0446,84446,84
7Loïs Hambeukers (sel)Lundi Lana0.90P8033,22833,22
8Rachelle HuynenCroepoek DW Z0.90P4436,17836,17
9Selina UhlmanKuba0.90P8037,6837,6
10Loyd SmeetsKiky Diamond V0.90P0Uit12   

1.00/A-1.00/B-1.00/C-1.00/D-1.00/E-1.00/P, 1 parcours (9 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Marco Geerkens (sel)Gustique1.00P0030,71030,71
2Lara SmeetsSpot1.00D0033,86033,86
3Selina UhlmanKuba1.00P0038,03038,03
 
4Lisa HoebeUgana1.00P4030,81430,81
5Jo-elle JorissenBubba1.00P4036,27436,27
6Paul Cruts (sel)Donfire Hippique1.00P8027,68827,68
7Nikki KistersQuastar Z1.00P4446,7846,7
xNadine FeyDante Z1.00PUit2    
 Nadine FeyDante Z1.00PUit2    

1.10/A-1.10/B-1.10/C-1.10/D-1.10/E-1.10/P, 1 parcours (5 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Jo-elle JorissenBubba1.10P0034,29034,29
2Bjorn PossenPico1.10P0035,37035,37
 
3Selina UhlmanDelona1.10P4029,12429,12
4Demi KerensKate VDM1.10P4030,9430,9
5Lois Hambeukers (sel)Darell1.10P4459,2859,2

1.20/A-1.20/B-1.20/C-1.20/D-1.20/E-1.20/P, 1 parcours (6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.sptn1sptn2tijd2sptn.tottijd2
1Iris LambrichsCiao Bella TD Z1.20P0031,01031,01
2Iris LambrichsCiao Bella TD Z1.20P0036,45036,45
 
3Selina UhlmanDelona1.20P4027,77427,77
4Demi KerensKate VDM1.20P4033433
5Loïs Hambeukers (sel)Darelle1.20P8032,08832,08
6Bjorn PossenPico1.20P4434,61834,61

Terug naar de top

DRESSUUR 2

Ring 2
Datum: 11-09-2021
Aanvang: 09:30

Jury bij C: Dhr. J.H.L. Eussen

B/P-L1/P, proef 3/7 (4 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Linda Cruts (sel)QuintanaBP72,667
 
2Britt Lemmens (sel)Quickstep A.H.BP71,167
3Birgit Wintjnes-Decker (sel)BrunoL1P62,500
xFemke Burgers (sel)LeriaBPVrijw
 Kimberly OvereemJohny WalkerL1PNG

L2/P-M1/P-M2/P, proef 15/11 (4 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Wendy Kicken (sel)LaverniaM1P65,833
 
2Mirella Bleijlevens-Corneth (sel)DancerL2P64,667
3Paul Cruts (sel)Jolynn de HippiqueL2P63,833
xAnnemieke Lenderink (sel)OxfordL2PVrijw
 Noel DardingFuegoL2PNG

Z1/P-Z2/P-ZZL/P, proef 27/23/31 (6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Wendy Kicken (sel)ValentinaZ2P67,500
2Ina MieBenJezebeleZ1P65,441
 
3Jo-elle JorissenEtanaZZLP64,857
4Paul Cruts (sel)Donfire HippiqueZ2P63,235
5Pia PickertRoyal LadyZ1P60,294
6Pascale RozierLillyZ1P58,529

Terug naar de top

DRESSUUR 2

Ring 2
Datum: 11-09-2021
Aanvang: 09:30

Jury bij C: Dhr. J.H.L. Eussen

B/A-B/B-B/C-B/D-B/E-L1/A-L1/B-L1/C-L1/D-L1/E-L2/A-L2/B-L2/C-L2/D-L2/E-M1/A-M1/B-M1/C-M1/D-M1/E-M2/A-M2/B-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E-Z1/A-Z1/B-Z1/C-Z1/D-Z1/E-Z2/A-Z2/B-Z2/C-Z2/D-Z2/E-ZZL/A-ZZL/B-ZZL/C-ZZL/D-ZZL/E, proef 11/3 (4 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.prc.
1Esmee Warlich (sel)BregoL2E69,500
 
2Wouter Dresens (sel)Orchid's NeroBD67,000
 Sophie Possen (sel)SmartBD67,000
4Solange Grooten (sel)BaltimoreBD66,833

Terug naar de top